cerca

A A2A1,0511,061-1,041,0611,47664945810,0970<br /> ACEA8,8108,733-5,098,73310,4159460690,6200<br /> ACEGAS-APS3,9003,862-4,713,7655,08329780,3000<br /> ACOTEL38,6537,95-0,6837,9546,8518090,4000<br /> ACQ.

FIRENZE15,30015,300-0,7215,30017,300190,1800
AICON0,23500,2269-1,480,22360,416179664N.R.
ALERION0,32000,30581,970,29990,42385959190,0050
ALLEANZA3,7703,763-1,763,7636,12123278800,5000
AMPLIFON0,86500,8527-4,150,76440,97253530900,0400
ANSALDO STS9,92010,207-2,118,93610,4274287700,2000
ANTICHI PELLETTIERI1,7701,746-0,891,7462,95419654N.R.
ARENA0,01780,0179-4,280,01790,033215126270,0413
ASCOPIAVE1,4891,486-0,591,4411,5401060590,0600
ASTALDI3,1103,177-3,093,1774,3301762090,1000
ATLANTIA10,10010,1100,1910,09113,78614800830,3400
AUTO TO-MI4,5184,432-1,854,4325,671628780,2000
AUTOGRILL3,5253,541-2,623,5415,96622138910,3000
AZIMUT H.3,6003,595-3,243,5954,4231226130,1500
B B. BILBAO VIZ.6,5006,5000,006,3079,300N.R.N.R.
B. CARIGE2,0302,0210,801,5852,02113972130,0800
B. CARIGE RISP2,1402,1430,001,9612,143N.R.0,1000
B. DESIO4,0004,007-2,584,0074,924203330,1050
B. DESIO R NC3,9383,930-0,923,9304,5064320,1260
B. FINNAT0,42050,4079-2,460,40790,52561775400,0200
B. GENERALI2,3332,3512,682,2323,060507940,1800
B. IFIS5,3955,337-0,765,3356,388390540,3000
B. INTERMOBILIARE2,3252,323-1,482,3232,912135000,4000
B. ITALEASE1,1121,110-4,741,1102,5206685680,7800
B. POPOLARE2,6482,691-5,502,6915,95245782260,6000
B. POPOLARE 10 W0,07300,0724-2,290,06760,1519207192N.R.
B. PROFILO0,47100,4930-1,080,40160,536212533350,0800
B. SARD. R NC8,1508,0450,737,9879,21016510,5600
B.P. ETRURIA E L.3,1233,131-0,293,0964,272561660,3000
B.P. MILANO3,0002,945-2,902,9454,47829070300,4000
B.P. SPOLETO4,1074,160-6,174,1605,19240700,3900
BASICNET1,1441,1380,651,1311,4271565020,0650
BASTOGI1,9001,926-9,031,7743,62256886N.R.
BB BIOTECH41,0140,43-5,2440,4348,9134330,5439
BCO SANTANDER4,5934,5300,384,5137,17426150,1229
BEGHELLI0,37500,3684-4,390,36840,56261005900,0200
BENETTON4,8624,839-0,324,8396,225732560,4000
BENI STABILI0,55150,5631-1,660,49670,630018641480,0320
BIALETTI0,22000,2213-5,790,22130,351228753N.R.
BIESSE3,3503,243-5,433,2435,291712710,4400
BOERO23,0023,000,0023,0024,10N.R.0,4000
BOLZONI1,4001,301-0,901,2871,873103660,1200
BON. FERRARESI25,9125,910,7525,6029,964000,1800
BREMBO2,7172,784-1,802,7844,2601169420,2800
BRIOSCHI0,17740,1790-6,040,17900,27786489290,0038
BULGARI3,0983,082-2,192,9444,47914000430,3200
BUONGIORNO SPA0,51950,52050,560,50160,6805247952N.R.
BUZZI UNICEM6,9956,982-2,216,98211,9223784340,4200
BUZZI UNICEM R NC3,9003,909-0,863,9097,0971119580,4440
C C. ARTIGIANO2,0302,0270,891,9292,060554450,2130
C. BERGAM.19,53018,685-2,8118,68524,3879120,9000
C. VALTELLINESE5,5455,661-1,645,6617,3711363890,3400
CAD IT4,5674,4660,044,4645,18533320,7000
CAIRO COMM.1,6351,661-2,581,6612,176572934,000
CALTAGIRONE2,0201,920-5,661,9202,70071200,0800
CALTAGIRONE ED.1,5401,538-2,541,5382,301498760,2000
CAM-FIN.0,17000,1696-1,910,16960,34061163070,1400
CAMPARI3,9203,967-3,973,9674,9354880780,1100
CAPE LIVE0,43000,43007,500,40000,5000100N.R.
CARRARO2,3972,341-0,582,3082,739238480,1650
CATTOLICA ASS.16,20016,001-8,8116,00126,551745231,550
CDC0,90000,9000-1,610,82221,1938000,5600
CELL THERAPEUTICS0,04730,0442-5,560,03940,11009260801N.R.
CEMBRE2,9602,926-3,432,9263,54182150,2600
CEMENTIR HOLD1,7991,767-0,151,7672,701416290,1200
CENT. LATTE TO1,6401,641-0,961,6412,18488550,0500
CHL0,09790,0928-3,630,09280,2047374226N.R.
CICCOLELLA0,67200,6779-1,980,67790,9189158060,0516
CIR0,69250,7010-0,990,66170,893116027700,0500
CLASS0,60000,59631,740,58610,7478700490,0100
COBRA0,91950,9244-3,440,92442,74458403N.R.
COFIDE0,33900,3305-0,720,32080,41172348410,0150
CR. VALTELLIN.09 **0,38000,3296-0,690,32961,06528352N.R.
CREDEM2,1302,211-5,532,2114,2505922230,3600
CRESPI0,23000,2300-5,390,23000,395565200,0350
CSP0,61000,6236-2,120,62361,023177600,0600
D D'AMICO1,1091,117-0,281,1171,3891007700,2334
DADA4,8054,844-2,764,8447,3593455N.R.
DAMIANI0,77550,75923,070,71661,01449616N.R.
DANIELI5,8355,700-3,685,7009,2471275950,2500
DANIELI R NC3,7003,688-3,783,6885,317719620,2707
DATA SERVICE0,60250,5810-4,240,58101,16520430,5200
DATALOGIC4,0003,9330,043,9315,07033160,0700
DE' LONGHI1,2661,253-6,811,2531,625232390,0600
DEA CAPITAL0,94350,9277-2,730,92771,40580667N.R.
DIASORIN16,39016,338-0,4213,19717,205622500,1000
DIGITAL BROS1,7511,842-2,531,8422,89160450,0800
DIGITAL M. TECHN.3,4753,495-0,323,08913,58582861N.R.
DMAIL GR.3,6903,9012,493,6094,31340050,1000
E ED. ESPRESSO0,65600,6860-7,110,66701,2107437840,1700
EDISON0,69500,70610,140,70510,984430254930,0500
EDISON R1,1291,111-1,651,1111,302310350,0800
EEMS0,52200,5449-3,060,54491,316159676N.R.
EL.EN9,7759,803-4,239,80315,84959111,100
ELICA0,63900,65120,220,63420,9349134830,0482
EMAK3,3003,305-2,713,3054,04413200,2200
ENEL3,6073,662-2,253,6624,802445343090,2000
ENGINEERING I.I.14,24013,928-0,1712,45015,2502680,5200
ENI14,01014,402-4,6214,40217,903311606290,6500
ENIA3,0003,015-2,393,0153,895798920,2000
ERG8,8108,929-2,718,71810,1943117040,4000
ERG RENEW0,72950,7100-5,600,65430,9503530720,0207
ERGO PREVIDENZA4,4854,4850,004,4754,850590,1740
ERGY CAPITAL0,35650,3553-2,230,35530,427727371N.R.
ERGYCAPITAL 11 W0,06700,0667-4,580,06670,1034121400N.R.
ESPRINET4,0254,0800,553,2134,117866470,1550
EUROFLY0,06040,0595-3,570,05950,12561432264N.R.
EUROTECH1,7891,7882,731,5342,745350513N.R.
EUTELIA0,30800,3089-1,280,27350,4335126530N.R.
EVEREL GROUP0,09550,08740,000,08740,1565N.R.0,0516
EXOR6,1606,0604,735,7876,060557527N.R.
EXOR PRIV3,1003,198-2,913,1985,4364040320,6300
EXOR RISP3,9003,770-3,213,7703,89556630N.R.
EXPRIVIA0,87000,8610-3,110,84231,03073944N.R.
F FASTWEB17,01017,503-2,2017,40822,071656293,770
FIAT3,6203,6290,113,4375,643339625010,4000
FIAT PRIV2,0532,0550,341,9182,9317437850,4000
FIAT R NC2,5782,5390,382,4723,2733536460,5550
FIDIA3,7803,754-2,412,9396,072150120,1400
FIERA MILANO3,4003,432-5,033,4324,616184630,3000
FIL. POLLONE0,31350,3270-4,330,32700,4790176000,0500
FINARTE C.ASTE0,15970,16019,430,14630,18505100,0362
FINMECC.9,9659,9650,049,96112,25027841090,4100
FMR ART'E'3,8103,786-1,093,5114,2355150,2500
FONDIARIA-SAI8,9258,790-1,078,79014,0226209071,100
FONDIARIA-SAI R NC5,5955,471-2,715,4718,7171544311,152
FULLSIX1,5331,533-0,601,4841,96330N.R.
G GABETTI PROP. S.0,78000,7821-3,440,78211,028133500,0700
GASPLUS6,8356,828-1,996,8287,64867070,2400
GEFRAN2,4402,381-3,282,3813,231139200,2500
GEMINA0,23500,2310-5,750,23100,485055490230,1000
GEMINA R NC0,40250,4029-8,330,39660,587141300,0500
GENERALI11,57011,530-0,9211,53019,63583480270,9000
GEOX4,4554,4640,404,0415,0477982040,2400
GEWISS2,3502,264-2,612,2642,88995820,1000
GRANDI VIAGGI0,83850,8163-5,670,76370,9677928190,0300
GRANITIFIANDRE2,0902,136-6,562,1363,93676940,1500
GRUPPO COIN1,7801,771-2,461,6002,2233433N.R.
GRUPPO MINERALI M.4,7704,758-4,844,7587,600284N.R.
H HERA1,2701,307-4,501,3061,61310622200,0800
I IL SOLE 24 ORE1,9971,9811,081,9602,466274570,1208
IMA12,50012,596-2,4112,37513,519138450,8500
IMM. GRANDE DIS.1,0691,060-0,800,97291,3691902640,0560
IMMSI0,58500,5764-1,660,57640,75964317590,0300
IMPREGILO2,0802,126-1,561,8792,23748521710,0300
IMPREGILO R NC5,9505,950-2,465,9006,685920,0404
INDESIT COMP.1,9862,058-5,862,0584,4182800420,5090
INDESIT R NC2,5302,5300,002,3604,500N.R.0,5270
INTEK0,25500,24720,320,24640,35162299820,0250
INTEK 05-08 W0,03650,0365-8,290,03650,058014989N.R.
INTEK R NC0,52000,52200,000,52200,7366N.R.0,0724
INTERPUMP2,9002,983-4,762,9834,4061903300,2000
INTESA SANP. R NC1,1601,170-5,481,1702,01975834020,3910
INTESA SANPAOLO1,6931,744-4,231,7442,720677957390,3800
INV E SVILUPPO MED0,85000,82660,000,77000,9800N.R.N.R.
INV. E SVIL.MED.110,02700,02700,000,02650,0400N.R.N.R.
INV. E SVILUP. 09 W0,00880,007821,870,00590,0128116100N.R.
INVEST. E SVIL.0,05380,04914,030,04720,08966781940,0362
IPI SPA2,1402,121-0,101,9332,65160000,5000
IRCE1,3991,361-1,551,3611,83590570,0500
IRIDE0,73800,7288-4,190,72880,93469557310,0850
ISAGRO2,5802,599-2,952,5993,547193140,3000
IT HOLDING0,17610,18440,000,16620,2528N.R.0,0258
IT WAY4,1504,152-1,154,1525,2209990,1300
ITALCEMENTI6,7856,772-1,356,5389,7114769090,3600
ITALCEMENTI R NC3,9503,876-3,583,8765,9862621020,3900
ITALMOBILIARE19,00019,137-1,2319,13733,8837431,600
ITALMOBILIARE R NC12,40012,771-6,4212,77123,38162901,678
J JUVENTUS FC0,68900,6839-2,240,68390,8734554020,0120
K K.R.ENERGY0,19800,2050-4,780,19890,296598312N.R.
KINEXIA1,6501,579-3,861,5472,036113630,0155
KME GROUP0,57650,5795-3,660,45390,64971929540,0400
KME GROUP 09 W0,02040,02360,000,02360,0516N.R.N.R.
KME GROUP RSP0,75000,72590,000,72380,7943N.R.0,1086
L LA DORIA0,96000,9592-2,100,95921,14712000,0444
LANDI RENZO3,0873,1040,063,0543,4983195560,0550
LAZIO0,33200,33381,430,27450,33996259N.R.
LOTTOMATICA12,35012,1270,4612,07218,0104744200,8250
LUXOTTICA9,7559,770-3,079,77013,4699349850,4900
M MAIRE TECNIMONT1,2091,229-3,740,99611,5057988950,0700
MANAGEMENT E C0,37000,3627-2,370,36270,4703197699N.R.
MARCOLIN1,2801,2701,941,0171,40592000,0290
MARIELLA BURANI8,5008,4721,108,37910,12581550,1600
MARR4,8404,891-1,904,8915,556443780,4000
MEDIACONTECH1,8981,832-1,451,8322,41618850,6000
MEDIASET3,3853,400-1,563,4004,52051702040,4300
MEDIOBANCA5,8005,858-4,215,8587,95928694700,6500
MEDIOLANUM2,4382,497-3,342,4973,1728374970,0850
MEDITERR. ACQUE1,6171,617-0,521,6172,309113020,0600
MELIORBANCA3,2003,1890,002,9343,199N.R.0,1300
MID INDUSTRY 10 W0,06500,0650-18,240,06500,27801000N.R.
MID INDUSTRY CAP14,59014,5900,0013,40015,000N.R.0,2284
MILANO ASS1,5091,499-3,891,4992,3209530130,3400
MILANO ASS R NC1,5451,542-6,901,5422,426817790,3600
MIRATO3,6503,660-6,953,6604,93549790,4800
MITTEL2,7152,717-2,162,7173,24813130,1500
MOLMED0,90400,9101-1,580,89101,1447450N.R.
MONDADORI2,4622,4292,292,3743,7404168260,3500
MONDO TV2,9202,921-2,212,9214,61717050,3500
MONRIF0,44400,4474-0,600,42680,4954395100,0240
MONTE PASCHI SI0,90350,8962-4,010,89621,579113332390,2100
MONTEFIBRE0,14340,14121,000,13150,2239997150,0300
MONTEFIBRE R NC0,16870,1656-2,590,16560,2495160550,0440
MUTUIONLINE3,2503,218-2,362,7503,57756390,0917
N NEGRI BOSSI0,59350,5951-0,720,59500,6210224740,0400
NEGRI BOSSI 10 W0,02300,0230-7,630,02000,038520000N.R.
NICE1,7321,692-0,901,5751,992269500,0682
O OLIDATA0,27500,2788-6,790,27880,4603666410,0440
OMNIA NETWORK0,12300,1265-7,800,12650,4228151732N.R.
P PANARIAGROUP I.C.1,6451,564-1,431,5642,31438850,1500
PARMALAT1,4351,442-0,721,1841,459139382560,0770
PARMALAT 15 W0,60000,56611,580,55730,687864609N.R.
PERMASTEELISA7,9907,757-6,317,7579,910211870,3000
PIAGGIO1,0190,9946-2,020,99461,3253060740,0600
PIERREL 12 W0,16500,1730-6,490,15500,22192300N.R.
PININFARINA2,0602,040-8,572,0403,947195230,3400
PIRELLI & C R NC0,19300,1945-1,270,19300,30281540140,0728
PIRELLI & C R.E.2,1502,160-2,182,1605,7451605802,060
PIRELLI & C.0,15940,1576-4,660,15760,3097239710840,0160
POLIGR. ED.0,32000,31330,550,31160,4038664790,2634
POLIGRAFICA S.F.9,5009,533-2,479,01110,2624950,3615
POLTRONA FRAU0,47000,4750-5,080,47500,8279576260,0200
PREMAFIN1,1101,094-5,261,0941,4062915750,0150
PREMUDA0,95900,9072-8,360,90721,077443120,0600
PRIMA IND.6,8006,763-0,716,76310,75815580,6500
PRYSMIAN6,4006,5813,936,33210,80133580990,4170
R R. GINORI 17350,40040,40040,000,40040,4004N.R.0,0530
RATTI0,21800,21800,000,20000,2886N.R.0,0517
RCS MEDIAG. R NC0,50950,5028-3,620,50280,7589397320,1300
RCS MEDIAGROUP0,54000,5478-7,450,54781,0264151420,1100
RDB2,0001,9800,861,9642,35623500,1000
RECORDATI4,0303,995-0,013,7424,3593380120,2150
RENO DE MEDICI0,13610,13660,660,13500,1736963000,0165
REPLY13,60013,475-0,4013,47516,68610640,3500
RETELIT0,24950,2445-1,730,24450,3829139034N.R.
RETELIT 11 W0,09000,0916-3,170,09160,173742332N.R.
RICCHETTI0,68000,7118-1,850,71181,08926930,0300
RISANAMENTO0,21790,2197-15,300,21970,475810457560,1030
ROMA A.S.0,57000,5746-4,220,57460,6786251667N.R.
S SABAF9,1009,222-5,849,22216,523156980,7000
SADI SERV.IND.0,44400,44043,550,39480,5995260010,0125
SAES G.5,2005,256-2,035,2567,04053161,0000
SAES G. R NC4,2154,134-4,404,1346,338110601,0000
SAFILO GROUP0,36400,3887-7,520,38870,769326779800,0850
SAIPEM11,30011,543-2,4810,78313,64928502380,4400
SAIPEM R16,90016,9000,0016,82016,900N.R.0,4700
SARAS2,0602,076-4,972,0762,86014684760,1700
SAT7,9807,9803,797,6728,82710000,1000
SAVE3,0903,091-3,083,0914,066516110,4300
SEAT P. G.4,2304,324-8,964,32412,2807998910,0070
SEAT P. G. R4,3904,285-9,154,28512,4609170,0015
SIAS3,5583,531-1,623,5314,469194540,3250
SNAI1,8501,773-3,431,7102,2985413310,0387
SNAM RETE GAS3,7603,745-1,283,7454,11658831880,0900
SNIA0,11200,1103-0,630,11030,21403047620,0487
SNIA 10 W0,00600,0057-8,060,00570,01361725808N.R.
SOCOTHERM0,80900,8207-1,170,82071,468199220,0500
SOGEFI0,77500,7992-8,620,79921,4711251401,400
SOL2,8602,841-0,742,7423,08223000,0810
SOPAF0,11700,11391,520,11220,21534731920,0620
SORIN0,44500,4402-4,660,44020,5116244664N.R.
STEFANEL0,29500,2923-2,270,29230,4254332880,0400
STEFANEL R2,3002,3000,002,3002,80080,0750
STMICROELECTR.3,3573,368-0,743,3685,17831171980,0900
T TAS11,50011,500-1,6711,50015,0301001,169
TEL. I. MEDIA R NC0,06500,0602-11,080,06020,0984260630,1679
TELECOM I. MEDIA0,04510,0447-8,590,04470,095028382310,1643
TELECOM ITALIA0,86500,8766-5,370,87661,1931366232050,0800
TELECOM ITALIA R0,69500,7019-5,430,68600,8592274002800,0910
TENARIS6,0056,168-6,636,1688,82268703290,1300
TERNA2,3772,385-0,932,2882,54082411620,0592
TISCALI0,31050,3224-3,150,31730,77119260431N.R.
TOD'S28,7628,84-0,9025,9931,66487901,250
TREVI4,4254,374-1,314,3747,9741684360,1000
TREVISAN COMET.0,48000,4915-3,460,46001,065656580,0700
TXT E-SOLUTIONS5,7305,6681,295,5967,5845910,4000
U UBI BANCA6,8456,785-3,226,78511,53217489660,9500
UNI LAND0,46550,4750-3,850,47500,79051126410,0010
UNICREDITO0,89550,9002-4,450,90021,9632433096570,2600
UNICREDITO R1,3701,363-6,311,3632,567438920,2750
UNIPOL0,67000,6557-2,150,65571,21846076910,4161
UNIPOL PRIV0,48750,4916-4,750,49160,893170268730,4213
V V.D. VENTAGLIO0,15000,1518-1,110,15180,34311482540,0700
VIANINI I.1,5001,500-0,301,4871,6302500,0400
VIANINI L.3,6703,6722,393,5874,3766760,1300
VITTORIA3,3003,3261,233,2854,24418120,1700
Z ZIGNAGO VETRO3,4653,526-9,583,4204,2013021550,2180
ZUCCHI0,47700,4797-5,200,47970,660076000,0300
ZUCCHI R NC1,8001,8000,001,8002,000N.R.0,0300
Diritti COGEME AZXOBCV0,01000,0100-49,490,01000,211924001N.R.

Commenti

Condividi le tue opinioni su Il Tempo

Caratteri rimanenti: 1500

Opinioni