cerca

A A2A1,0501,072-7,151,0721,47697330520,0970<br /> ACEA9,0559,202-6,809,17810,41510315620,6200<br /> ACEGAS-APS4,0004,053-4,173,7655,08375440,3000<br /> ACOTEL38,0038,21-3,6438,2146,8576380,4000<br /> ACQ.

FIRENZE15,30015,411-1,7815,41117,3009400,1800
AICON0,23070,2303-5,690,22360,4161114544N.R.
ALERION0,30500,2999-1,870,29990,42386084210,0050
ALLEANZA3,8173,830-3,293,8306,12122867160,5000
AMPLIFON0,87500,8896-1,670,76440,97251932190,0400
ANSALDO STS10,45010,4270,958,93610,4273738840,2000
ANTICHI PELLETTIERI1,7701,762-1,881,7622,95435162N.R.
ARENA0,01820,0187-3,110,01870,033222728600,0413
ASCOPIAVE1,5151,494-0,721,4411,5401080720,0600
ASTALDI3,2603,279-1,483,2794,3301977380,1000
ATLANTIA10,03010,091-1,7610,09113,78616160650,3400
AUTO TO-MI4,4154,516-3,414,5165,671584080,2000
AUTOGRILL3,6303,636-4,743,6365,96610555880,3000
AZIMUT H.3,6003,715-0,443,6624,4231537040,1500
B B. BILBAO VIZ.6,5006,5000,006,3079,300N.R.N.R.
B. CARIGE2,0202,005-0,211,5852,01019268110,0800
B. CARIGE RISP2,1402,1430,141,9612,14385350,1000
B. DESIO4,1254,113-4,104,1134,924158080,1050
B. DESIO R NC3,9553,9670,003,9674,506N.R.0,1260
B. FINNAT0,40000,4182-5,430,41820,52562018810,0200
B. GENERALI2,3102,290-0,372,2323,060428490,1800
B. IFIS5,4805,3770,055,3356,388376390,3000
B. INTERMOBILIARE2,3502,358-1,082,3582,91289930,4000
B. ITALEASE1,1501,165-4,991,1652,5204770440,7800
B. POPOLARE2,7802,848-5,702,8485,95240469250,6000
B. POPOLARE 10 W0,07500,0741-7,380,06760,1519237566N.R.
B. PROFILO0,50000,49842,300,40160,53627336710,0800
B. SARD. R NC8,1807,987-1,147,9879,21015310,5600
B.P. ETRURIA E L.3,1473,139-1,893,0964,272350900,3000
B.P. MILANO2,9823,033-4,913,0334,47823962250,4000
B.P. SPOLETO4,5934,434-2,114,4135,1924600,3900
BASICNET1,1411,131-2,371,1311,427665830,0650
BASTOGI2,0782,117-8,011,7743,62223856N.R.
BB BIOTECH41,5542,67-3,0542,6748,9116190,5439
BCO SANTANDER4,5004,513-9,814,5137,17418550,1229
BEGHELLI0,38200,3853-4,440,38530,5626978470,0200
BENETTON4,9004,855-0,894,8556,2251773700,4000
BENI STABILI0,57700,5726-2,540,49670,630012072770,0320
BIALETTI0,23500,23490,000,23490,3512N.R.N.R.
BIESSE3,3403,430-6,913,4115,291764140,4400
BOERO23,0023,000,0023,0024,10N.R.0,4000
BOLZONI1,3271,3121,071,2871,87337000,1200
BON. FERRARESI25,7425,71-0,3925,6029,967880,1800
BREMBO2,8152,835-4,392,8354,2601566570,2800
BRIOSCHI0,18840,1905-3,100,18970,27782889180,0038
BULGARI3,0903,1510,892,9444,47911815050,3200
BUONGIORNO SPA0,51850,5176-1,450,50160,6805138340N.R.
BUZZI UNICEM6,9907,139-2,567,13911,9224866240,4200
BUZZI UNICEM R NC3,8503,943-2,043,9437,0972726310,4440
C C. ARTIGIANO2,0202,009-0,861,9292,06092530,2130
C. BERGAM.19,53019,226-3,8019,22624,3864320,9000
C. VALTELLINESE5,6005,755-3,055,7557,3711620780,3400
CAD IT4,5274,464-1,994,4645,18525790,7000
CAIRO COMM.1,7801,704-4,001,7042,176404814,000
CALTAGIRONE2,0272,0362,181,9922,70011200,0800
CALTAGIRONE ED.1,5711,578-1,521,5732,301355060,2000
CAM-FIN.0,17300,1729-3,570,17290,34063557270,1400
CAMPARI4,0954,131-1,194,1094,9355337000,1100
CAPE LIVE0,40000,4000-12,740,40000,500031666N.R.
CARRARO2,4002,355-2,392,3082,739165890,1650
CATTOLICA ASS.17,40017,547-7,7817,54726,551066511,550
CDC0,90000,91479,820,82221,19310250,5600
CELL THERAPEUTICS0,04680,0468-6,210,03940,11004790115N.R.
CEMBRE3,0183,030-1,693,0303,54173190,2600
CEMENTIR HOLD1,8101,770-2,931,7702,701608180,1200
CENT. LATTE TO1,6501,6570,001,6572,184N.R.0,0500
CHL0,09750,0963-2,530,09610,2047291736N.R.
CICCOLELLA0,70800,6916-4,010,69160,9189195000,0516
CIR0,69350,7080-2,440,66170,893114067270,0500
CLASS0,59450,5861-1,330,58610,7478120100,0100
COBRA0,95300,9573-9,800,95732,74465974N.R.
COFIDE0,33600,3329-2,660,32080,4117562060,0150
CR. VALTELLIN.09 **0,33000,3319-22,940,33191,06586140N.R.
CREDEM2,3052,341-4,682,3414,2502902790,3600
CRESPI0,24000,2431-2,760,24310,395565000,0350
CSP0,64000,6371-2,270,63711,023185320,0600
D D'AMICO1,1201,120-1,511,1201,389476430,2334
DADA5,0004,981-4,074,9817,3591753N.R.
DAMIANI0,76000,7366-2,350,71661,01433180N.R.
DANIELI5,9205,918-2,855,7959,2471034500,2500
DANIELI R NC3,8003,833-3,573,8335,317658010,2707
DATA SERVICE0,62000,6067-3,670,60671,165122560,5200
DATALOGIC4,0003,931-1,543,9315,070132490,0700
DE' LONGHI1,3361,344-1,391,2641,62557500,0600
DEA CAPITAL0,92600,9537-4,910,95371,405230883N.R.
DIASORIN16,17016,407-2,2013,19717,205765920,1000
DIGITAL BROS1,7721,890-2,841,8742,89178000,0800
DIGITAL M. TECHN.3,4183,506-7,043,08913,585144769N.R.
DMAIL GR.3,9103,807-3,753,6094,31343930,1000
E ED. ESPRESSO0,72350,7385-3,260,66701,2102964300,1700
EDISON0,70950,7051-1,760,70510,984447107340,0500
EDISON R1,1201,129-3,541,1291,302364700,0800
EEMS0,54050,5621-1,970,56211,316112619N.R.
EL.EN10,00010,236-8,3910,23615,849115541,100
ELICA0,65000,64980,600,63420,9349184740,0482
EMAK3,3603,397-3,113,3974,04436790,2200
ENEL3,6803,747-4,893,7474,802608935050,2000
ENGINEERING I.I.13,90013,952-0,0512,45015,25012680,5200
ENI14,64015,101-4,4115,10117,903265520040,6500
ENIA3,1253,089-1,873,0893,895749330,2000
ERG9,0659,178-2,398,71810,1943080950,4000
ERG RENEW0,73000,7521-4,460,65430,9503695970,0207
ERGO PREVIDENZA4,4854,485-0,154,4754,8503900,1740
ERGY CAPITAL0,36000,36340,750,35800,427749770N.R.
ERGYCAPITAL 11 W0,07000,0699-3,190,06990,103417000N.R.
ESPRINET4,1104,0572,943,2134,117954660,1550
EUROFLY0,06300,0617-2,220,06170,12561089798N.R.
EUROTECH1,7361,7406,921,5342,745789924N.R.
EUTELIA0,30900,31292,150,27350,4335724942N.R.
EVEREL GROUP0,09550,08740,000,08740,1565N.R.0,0516
EXOR6,1505,7870,005,7875,787229221N.R.
EXOR PRIV3,3753,294-10,113,2945,4364562370,6300
EXOR RISP3,9053,8950,003,8953,89553096N.R.
EXPRIVIA0,88850,88860,260,84231,030137514N.R.
F FASTWEB17,72017,897-2,9417,40822,07933443,770
FIAT3,6203,625-0,773,4375,643347071630,4000
FIAT PRIV2,0532,049-1,191,9182,9316378890,4000
FIAT R NC2,5232,529-1,632,4723,2734646080,5550
FIDIA3,7453,847-1,332,9396,07239110,1400
FIERA MILANO3,6503,614-5,693,6144,616120690,3000
FIL. POLLONE0,33600,3418-2,480,34180,479075000,0500
FINARTE C.ASTE0,15440,1463-4,440,14630,185061000,0362
FINMECC.9,9209,961-1,539,96112,25026412570,4100
FMR ART'E'3,8283,828-4,963,5114,235150,2500
FONDIARIA-SAI8,6508,886-4,798,88614,0223978721,100
FONDIARIA-SAI R NC5,5205,624-4,315,6248,717870171,152
FULLSIX1,5571,5423,711,4841,963130N.R.
G GABETTI PROP. S.0,81000,8100-0,110,80051,0281000,0700
GASPLUS6,9106,966-1,556,9667,64842200,2400
GEFRAN2,4602,462-3,452,4623,2319240,2500
GEMINA0,23970,2451-6,700,24510,485022770740,1000
GEMINA R NC0,43950,43950,000,39660,5871N.R.0,0500
GENERALI11,63011,637-3,6211,63719,63568556080,9000
GEOX4,4254,447-2,874,0415,0476345160,2400
GEWISS2,4252,324-5,222,3242,88941040,1000
GRANDI VIAGGI0,85000,8654-3,970,76370,967763300,0300
GRANITIFIANDRE2,2902,286-4,452,2863,936126180,1500
GRUPPO COIN1,8001,816-0,911,6002,2239519N.R.
GRUPPO MINERALI M.5,0005,000-1,225,0007,60072N.R.
H HERA1,3441,369-3,291,3061,6137919020,0800
I IL SOLE 24 ORE2,0001,960-3,091,9602,466158570,1208
IMA12,80012,907-2,5612,37513,519141900,8500
IMM. GRANDE DIS.1,0791,0690,780,97291,3691259710,0560
IMMSI0,59700,5861-4,450,58610,75962424460,0300
IMPREGILO2,1552,160-2,341,8792,23734925880,0300
IMPREGILO R NC6,1006,100-2,885,9006,6855000,0404
INDESIT COMP.2,1882,186-2,072,0974,4181552360,5090
INDESIT R NC2,5302,5300,002,3604,500N.R.0,5270
INTEK0,24700,2464-3,520,24640,3516692010,0250
INTEK 05-08 W0,03900,03982,310,03650,0580114396N.R.
INTEK R NC0,52000,52200,000,52200,7366N.R.0,0724
INTERPUMP3,1453,133-3,893,0294,4061112490,2000
INTESA SANP. R NC1,2051,238-6,371,2222,01935503710,3910
INTESA SANPAOLO1,7811,821-5,791,8062,720466913320,3800
INV E SVILUPPO MED0,85000,82660,000,77000,9800N.R.N.R.
INV. E SVIL.MED.110,02700,02701,890,02650,040020000N.R.
INV. E SVILUP. 09 W0,00640,0064-4,480,00590,012840001N.R.
INVEST. E SVIL.0,04600,0472-10,100,04720,08967443740,0362
IPI SPA2,1402,1232,641,9332,65140000,5000
IRCE1,4121,382-2,891,3821,83571380,0500
IRIDE0,73850,7607-2,070,76070,93468043800,0850
ISAGRO2,6522,678-1,372,6293,547117910,3000
IT HOLDING0,17610,18440,000,16620,2528N.R.0,0258
IT WAY4,1734,200-3,194,2005,22029110,1300
ITALCEMENTI6,8306,865-3,056,5389,7113749340,3600
ITALCEMENTI R NC3,8604,020-5,263,9435,9861354590,3900
ITALMOBILIARE19,20019,375-6,1019,37533,8846581,600
ITALMOBILIARE R NC13,13013,648-5,0513,64823,3851741,678
J JUVENTUS FC0,69900,6996-0,720,69960,8734326610,0120
K K.R.ENERGY0,20600,21531,320,19890,2965193301N.R.
KINEXIA1,6581,6420,001,5472,036N.R.0,0155
KME GROUP0,60450,6015-1,050,45390,64971924540,0400
KME GROUP 09 W0,02040,0236-13,240,02360,051648328N.R.
KME GROUP RSP0,75000,7259-0,850,72380,794341690,1086
L LA DORIA0,98000,97980,000,97981,147N.R.0,0444
LANDI RENZO3,0303,102-4,033,0543,4983944830,0550
LAZIO0,33500,3291-3,180,27450,339941235N.R.
LOTTOMATICA11,82012,072-4,6812,07218,0104336980,8250
LUXOTTICA9,89010,079-2,3610,07913,4697790320,4900
M MAIRE TECNIMONT1,2461,277-2,620,99611,5056169040,0700
MANAGEMENT E C0,36600,3715-0,080,37150,4703166119N.R.
MARCOLIN1,2501,246-2,631,0171,40598010,0290
MARIELLA BURANI8,4508,379-1,588,37910,125275160,1600
MARR5,0004,986-1,694,9185,556270320,4000
MEDIACONTECH1,8591,859-3,081,8592,41610,6000
MEDIASET3,4303,454-1,233,4344,52042197500,4300
MEDIOBANCA6,0206,115-3,456,1157,95926326870,6500
MEDIOLANUM2,5602,5830,542,5393,1728880100,0850
MEDITERR. ACQUE1,6471,625-7,421,6252,309126980,0600
MELIORBANCA3,2003,189-0,022,9343,199683340,1300
MID INDUSTRY 10 W0,07000,0795-6,470,07950,27802879N.R.
MID INDUSTRY CAP14,59014,5900,0013,40015,000N.R.0,2284
MILANO ASS1,5761,559-6,391,5592,3204311440,3400
MILANO ASS R NC1,6401,656-8,621,6562,426576240,3600
MIRATO3,7603,933-1,813,9334,93528010,4800
MITTEL2,7102,777-1,692,7773,24846710,1500
MOLMED0,92100,9247-1,620,89101,14417500N.R.
MONDADORI2,3802,374-3,082,3743,7403443110,3500
MONDO TV2,9702,987-1,902,9874,61719930,3500
MONRIF0,44500,4501-0,220,42680,4954317000,0240
MONTE PASCHI SI0,92000,9336-3,720,93361,57984804870,2100
MONTEFIBRE0,14500,13980,140,13150,22391123470,0300
MONTEFIBRE R NC0,17860,1700-3,350,17000,2495200010,0440
MUTUIONLINE3,2503,2961,072,7503,57720010,0917
N NEGRI BOSSI0,59800,59940,000,59500,6210N.R.0,0400
NEGRI BOSSI 10 W0,02490,02490,000,02000,0385N.R.N.R.
NICE1,6991,707-2,541,5751,992150730,0682
O OLIDATA0,29850,2991-3,890,29910,4603204940,0440
OMNIA NETWORK0,13500,1372-5,440,13720,422879402N.R.
P PANARIAGROUP I.C.1,5931,587-1,211,5872,31421260,1500
PARMALAT1,4781,452-0,471,1841,459151033600,0770
PARMALAT 15 W0,55400,5573-2,210,55730,687896263N.R.
PERMASTEELISA8,3008,279-5,018,2799,91050620,3000
PIAGGIO1,0281,015-0,501,0151,3254644940,0600
PIERREL 12 W0,18500,18500,000,15500,2219N.R.N.R.
PININFARINA2,2002,232-8,812,2323,94727350,3400
PIRELLI & C R NC0,19800,19700,770,19300,30283995500,0728
PIRELLI & C R.E.2,1522,208-5,732,2085,7452297592,060
PIRELLI & C.0,16000,1653-3,450,16530,3097185473070,0160
POLIGR. ED.0,32000,3116-4,620,31160,4038122000,2634
POLIGRAFICA S.F.9,7709,775-2,229,01110,2623420,3615
POLTRONA FRAU0,48150,5004-3,730,50040,8279860140,0200
PREMAFIN1,1501,155-0,991,1551,406858520,0150
PREMUDA0,99000,9900-0,890,97011,0773510,0600
PRIMA IND.6,8256,811-2,126,81110,75819850,6500
PRYSMIAN6,2906,332-2,356,33210,80111187880,4170
R R. GINORI 17350,41200,40040,000,40040,4004N.R.0,0530
RATTI0,21800,21800,000,20000,2886N.R.0,0517
RCS MEDIAG. R NC0,51000,5217-2,810,52170,7589733040,1300
RCS MEDIAGROUP0,57050,5919-1,940,56561,0264747510,1100
RDB2,0001,964-1,261,9642,356110750,1000
RECORDATI3,9203,995-3,163,7424,3593487530,2150
RENO DE MEDICI0,14180,1357-1,020,13500,1736665120,0165
REPLY13,70013,529-3,7813,52916,68612230,3500
RETELIT0,25000,2488-7,200,24880,3829148390N.R.
RETELIT 11 W0,09200,0946-12,330,09460,173727264N.R.
RICCHETTI0,72000,7252-10,600,72521,089623200,0300
RISANAMENTO0,24740,2594-7,030,25940,47584676080,1030
ROMA A.S.0,59600,5999-0,760,59990,678693242N.R.
S SABAF9,6559,794-4,449,79416,523135230,7000
SADI SERV.IND.0,43500,4253-1,410,39480,59951223220,0125
SAES G.5,2905,365-3,355,3657,04088391,0000
SAES G. R NC4,3954,324-4,874,3246,33894131,0000
SAFILO GROUP0,41000,4203-10,420,42030,769318992420,0850
SAIPEM11,68011,837-3,5810,78313,64926554040,4400
SAIPEM R16,90016,9000,0016,82016,900N.R.0,4700
SARAS2,1182,184-4,382,1842,86011939810,1700
SAT7,9957,6880,217,6728,82737020,1000
SAVE3,2003,1890,763,1664,066378590,4300
SEAT P. G.4,5904,749-7,534,74912,2804278230,0070
SEAT P. G. R4,6404,717-4,254,71712,46029750,0015
SIAS3,5133,589-5,083,5894,469370300,3250
SNAI1,8381,836-4,261,7102,2982177560,0387
SNAM RETE GAS3,7303,793-3,063,7934,11682311700,0900
SNIA0,11000,1110-1,070,11100,21403362040,0487
SNIA 10 W0,00610,0062-4,620,00620,0136505340N.R.
SOCOTHERM0,83200,8304-3,900,83041,468387440,0500
SOGEFI0,85500,8746-4,490,87461,471567441,400
SOL2,9002,862-2,742,7423,082583050,0810
SOPAF0,11230,1122-5,320,11220,21534900010,0620
SORIN0,45000,4617-4,490,44460,5116264752N.R.
STEFANEL0,31450,2991-3,860,29910,4254399120,0400
STEFANEL R2,3002,3000,002,3002,800N.R.0,0750
STMICROELECTR.3,3703,393-2,683,3935,17824474520,0900
T TAS11,45011,695-5,3611,69515,0306801,169
TEL. I. MEDIA R NC0,06500,0677-2,450,06770,0984121600,1679
TELECOM I. MEDIA0,04800,0489-11,090,04890,095022705030,1643
TELECOM ITALIA0,90000,9263-4,900,91431,1931396754400,0800
TELECOM ITALIA R0,71950,7422-0,080,68600,8592220584140,0910
TENARIS6,3606,606-3,006,6068,82262368950,1300
TERNA2,3822,408-1,032,2882,54088959810,0592
TISCALI0,32950,3329-1,130,31730,771110417560N.R.
TOD'S28,8229,10-1,2325,9931,66549071,250
TREVI4,4304,432-4,804,3807,9742185050,1000
TREVISAN COMET.0,49000,5091-4,390,46001,0653087910,0700
TXT E-SOLUTIONS5,8205,596-5,555,5967,58460510,4000
U UBI BANCA6,8457,010-4,907,01011,53219405670,9500
UNI LAND0,48600,4940-6,390,49400,79051176820,0010
UNICREDITO0,91800,9421-6,030,92571,9631397983050,2600
UNICREDITO R1,4351,455-7,461,4552,567410670,2750
UNIPOL0,65250,6701-7,510,67011,21850116770,4161
UNIPOL PRIV0,50500,5161-7,640,51610,893145540850,4213
V V.D. VENTAGLIO0,15260,1535-8,300,15350,34311491830,0700
VIANINI I.1,5051,5040,001,4871,630N.R.0,0400
VIANINI L.3,6883,587-4,123,5874,37678560,1300
VITTORIA3,2603,285-5,383,2854,244125660,1700
Z ZIGNAGO VETRO3,9003,900-1,773,4204,201256840,2180
ZUCCHI0,50600,50600,000,50600,660030610,0300
ZUCCHI R NC1,8001,8000,001,8002,000N.R.0,0300
Diritti COGEME AZXOBCV0,01980,0198-55,510,01980,211913500N.R.

Commenti

Condividi le tue opinioni su Il Tempo

Caratteri rimanenti: 1500

Opinioni