cerca

A A2A1,0671,0620,151,0611,47685274280,0970<br /> ACEA7,9408,039-7,958,03910,41524289710,6200<br /> ACEGAS-APS3,9003,9161,383,7655,08362830,3000<br /> ACOTEL39,4038,351,0737,9546,8554200,4000<br /> ACQ.

FIRENZE15,30015,3000,0015,30017,300N.R.0,1800
AICON0,21000,2201-3,000,22010,4161515963N.R.
ALERION0,32200,31864,190,29990,42383429730,0050
ALLEANZA3,9053,8682,793,7636,12119369750,5000
AMPLIFON0,92700,91126,860,76440,97253321930,0400
ANSALDO STS10,24010,196-0,118,93610,4273378230,2000
ANTICHI PELLETTIERI1,9001,8284,711,7462,9544023N.R.
ARENA0,01860,01874,470,01790,033233288550,0413
ASCOPIAVE1,5101,4910,341,4411,5401843380,0600
ASTALDI3,0983,119-1,843,1194,3302787010,1000
ATLANTIA10,47010,3952,8210,09113,78617727310,3400
AUTO TO-MI4,5084,5653,004,4325,671903980,2000
AUTOGRILL3,2973,337-5,763,3375,96635857490,3000
AZIMUT H.3,6703,6471,463,5954,4231813800,1500
B B. BILBAO VIZ.5,5755,480-15,695,4809,3007431N.R.
B. CARIGE2,0702,0712,481,5852,07112121650,0800
B. CARIGE RISP2,2032,113-1,391,9612,143133290,1000
B. DESIO4,1554,1603,824,0074,924486610,1050
B. DESIO R NC4,1304,1345,193,9304,506690,1260
B. FINNAT0,43850,43225,960,40790,5256458970,0200
B. GENERALI2,4302,3690,752,2323,060370500,1800
B. IFIS5,3705,332-0,085,3326,388297340,3000
B. INTERMOBILIARE2,3602,3501,182,3232,912125720,4000
B. ITALEASE1,2401,2018,241,1102,52018290420,7800
B. POPOLARE2,5472,630-2,292,6305,95244659130,6000
B. POPOLARE 10 W0,07300,0707-2,350,06760,1519269981N.R.
B. PROFILO0,48000,4763-3,390,40160,53622018560,0800
B. SARD. R NC8,5008,5746,577,9879,21065540,5600
B.P. ETRURIA E L.3,1673,1500,613,0964,272621550,3000
B.P. MILANO3,0453,0302,892,9454,47815249500,4000
B.P. SPOLETO4,2554,2241,544,1605,19280200,3900
BASICNET1,1501,136-0,151,1311,4271083690,0650
BASTOGI1,9011,9853,061,7743,62247351N.R.
BB BIOTECH41,3040,881,1040,4348,916920,5439
BCO SANTANDER4,5934,5300,004,5137,174N.R.0,1229
BEGHELLI0,38050,38885,540,36840,5626626410,0200
BENETTON4,9604,8740,714,8396,2251492200,4000
BENI STABILI0,55000,5504-2,260,49670,630024422440,0320
BIALETTI0,20800,2108-4,740,21080,3512101778N.R.
BIESSE3,3803,3322,733,2435,291411540,4400
BOERO23,0023,000,0023,0024,10N.R.0,4000
BOLZONI1,4191,3886,701,2871,87331680,1200
BON. FERRARESI25,5025,39-1,9925,3929,9615910,1800
BREMBO2,6782,656-4,622,6564,2603147060,2800
BRIOSCHI0,17300,1782-0,450,17820,27784674310,0038
BULGARI3,3083,2395,092,9444,47916963800,3200
BUONGIORNO SPA0,53300,52961,750,50160,6805130152N.R.
BUZZI UNICEM7,2807,1522,436,98211,9226452170,4200
BUZZI UNICEM R NC3,8823,9240,383,9097,0973278370,4440
C C. ARTIGIANO2,0602,0551,361,9292,060501490,2130
C. BERGAM.20,8019,9686,8718,68524,3875510,9000
C. VALTELLINESE5,6705,595-1,185,5957,3712277530,3400
CAD IT4,4604,5451,774,4645,1853290,7000
CAIRO COMM.1,5251,529-7,921,5292,1761978034,000
CALTAGIRONE2,0502,0426,331,9202,70049440,0800
CALTAGIRONE ED.1,5501,5390,101,5382,301166520,2000
CAM-FIN.0,17100,17684,250,16960,3406757530,1400
CAMPARI4,0223,9800,333,9674,9358209300,1100
CAPE LIVE0,43000,43000,000,40000,500010N.R.
CARRARO2,4002,4434,342,3082,739291040,1650
CATTOLICA ASS.15,95015,925-0,4815,92526,55911581,550
CDC0,81200,8175-9,170,81751,19337540,5600
CELL THERAPEUTICS0,05100,049311,540,03940,11005416268N.R.
CEMBRE2,9282,9731,592,9263,54135040,2600
CEMENTIR HOLD1,8431,8444,341,7672,7011249560,1200
CENT. LATTE TO1,6401,6410,001,6412,184N.R.0,0500
CHL0,09470,09512,480,09280,2047579342N.R.
CICCOLELLA0,68000,70173,510,67790,9189138990,0516
CIR0,72100,71461,940,66170,893125904140,0500
CLASS0,60000,60331,170,58610,7478866680,0100
COBRA0,96000,93661,320,92442,744157109N.R.
COFIDE0,34000,33972,780,32080,4117740140,0150
CR. VALTELLIN.09 **0,35050,34715,310,32961,06544335N.R.
CREDEM2,1852,145-3,022,1454,2505182990,3600
CRESPI0,23000,23000,000,23000,3955N.R.0,0350
CSP0,61600,6181-0,880,61811,023190220,0600
D D'AMICO1,1161,107-0,911,1071,389499940,2334
DADA4,9005,0013,234,8447,35910566N.R.
DAMIANI0,81000,81086,800,71661,01458525N.R.
DANIELI6,2756,1357,625,7009,2471581850,2500
DANIELI R NC3,9983,9537,163,6885,3173822030,2707
DATA SERVICE0,61900,61786,330,58101,16521210,5200
DATALOGIC4,0003,9801,213,9315,07032090,0700
DE' LONGHI1,2361,250-0,181,2501,62560890,0600
DEA CAPITAL0,95500,97625,230,92771,40594990N.R.
DIASORIN17,00016,8383,0613,19717,2053509680,1000
DIGITAL BROS1,7951,834-0,401,8342,89154680,0800
DIGITAL M. TECHN.3,4853,5240,833,08913,585184203N.R.
DMAIL GR.3,7573,750-3,883,6094,31383450,1000
E ED. ESPRESSO0,69650,69160,820,66701,2106945610,1700
EDISON0,75200,72722,990,70510,984442327710,0500
EDISON R1,1671,1493,501,1111,30245650,0800
EEMS0,57250,56463,620,54491,316126110N.R.
EL.EN10,0009,8930,929,80315,84983421,100
ELICA0,63000,6290-3,410,62900,9349179030,0482
EMAK3,2303,3180,393,3054,04410370,2200
ENEL3,6783,643-0,533,6434,802449612830,2000
ENGINEERING I.I.14,64014,5794,6712,45015,25016820,5200
ENI14,11014,093-2,1514,09317,903538940400,6500
ENIA2,9903,0180,123,0153,895985640,2000
ERG9,3159,1292,258,71810,1945695760,4000
ERG RENEW0,73000,74675,170,65430,95031286390,0207
ERGO PREVIDENZA4,4854,483-0,044,4754,85051500,1740
ERGY CAPITAL0,35900,35800,760,35530,427737422N.R.
ERGYCAPITAL 11 W0,06100,07004,950,06670,10343003N.R.
ESPRINET4,2804,1882,663,2134,1881190650,1550
EUROFLY0,06050,06102,520,05950,12561979738N.R.
EUROTECH1,9511,98711,141,5342,745828351N.R.
EUTELIA0,31000,31100,680,27350,4335130547N.R.
EVEREL GROUP0,09550,08740,000,08740,1565N.R.0,0516
EXOR6,6006,4145,845,7876,414636544N.R.
EXOR PRIV3,7503,4668,403,1985,4364928540,6300
EXOR RISP4,1804,1048,863,7704,10440750N.R.
EXPRIVIA0,86000,86640,630,84231,03060050N.R.
F FASTWEB17,81017,481-0,1217,40822,071286213,770
FIAT4,1503,9869,823,4375,643606330150,4000
FIAT PRIV2,3102,2378,831,9182,93114650640,4000
FIAT R NC2,7702,7096,702,4723,27311261730,5550
FIDIA3,8303,7890,922,9396,072129660,1400
FIERA MILANO3,6953,6085,133,4324,616284640,3000
FIL. POLLONE0,31550,3157-3,460,31570,479094250,0500
FINARTE C.ASTE0,15970,16010,000,14630,1850N.R.0,0362
FINMECC.10,44010,3383,749,96112,25030138570,4100
FMR ART'E'3,8103,7860,003,5114,235N.R.0,2500
FONDIARIA-SAI9,0009,0813,318,79014,0224700321,100
FONDIARIA-SAI R NC5,6905,6793,795,4718,7171276801,152
FULLSIX1,6001,5460,871,4841,963935N.R.
G GABETTI PROP. S.0,78000,7800-0,270,78001,0289000,0700
GASPLUS6,8106,763-0,956,7637,64814100,2400
GEFRAN2,4002,4271,932,3813,23176500,2500
GEMINA0,23690,2307-0,130,23070,485064886050,1000
GEMINA R NC0,38150,3930-2,460,39300,587111000,0500
GENERALI11,85011,7922,2711,53019,63550343310,9000
GEOX4,9004,6945,164,0415,04712456220,2400
GEWISS2,2552,2680,222,2642,88949140,1000
GRANDI VIAGGI0,81950,81750,150,76370,9677702140,0300
GRANITIFIANDRE2,1782,011-5,852,0113,936209590,1500
GRUPPO COIN1,7911,7790,431,6002,2239301N.R.
GRUPPO MINERALI M.4,8004,7960,794,7587,6002160N.R.
H HERA1,2861,280-2,061,2801,61316577710,0800
I IL SOLE 24 ORE1,9261,953-1,411,9532,466314770,1208
IMA12,75012,6060,0812,37513,519119070,8500
IMM. GRANDE DIS.1,0781,0751,390,97291,3692220290,0560
IMMSI0,57900,57740,170,57640,75963336480,0300
IMPREGILO1,7961,875-11,841,8752,237298032500,0300
IMPREGILO R NC5,9505,9500,005,9006,685N.R.0,0404
INDESIT COMP.2,0552,003-2,662,0034,4183429930,5090
INDESIT R NC2,5302,5300,002,3604,500N.R.0,5270
INTEK0,26400,25011,170,24640,35161594410,0250
INTEK 05-08 W0,04000,03752,740,03650,058037666N.R.
INTEK R NC0,52000,52200,000,52200,7366N.R.0,0724
INTERPUMP2,6682,702-9,432,7024,4062849090,2000
INTESA SANP. R NC1,1891,1800,881,1702,01919669380,3910
INTESA SANPAOLO1,7301,715-1,691,7152,720581662390,3800
INV E SVILUPPO MED0,82000,8200-0,800,77000,98001000N.R.
INV. E SVIL.MED.110,02500,0250-7,410,02500,040014000N.R.
INV. E SVILUP. 09 W0,00660,009116,670,00590,0128135501N.R.
INVEST. E SVIL.0,04980,05012,040,04720,089612339460,0362
IPI SPA2,1632,3018,461,9332,65188190,5000
IRCE1,3981,3811,511,3611,83559050,0500
IRIDE0,72600,73340,630,72880,93466280760,0850
ISAGRO2,6832,6361,432,5993,547125870,3000
IT HOLDING0,17610,18440,000,16620,2528N.R.0,0258
IT WAY4,1104,145-0,174,1455,22059500,1300
ITALCEMENTI7,2557,1044,916,5389,7116498030,3600
ITALCEMENTI R NC4,0004,0043,323,8765,9861753470,3900
ITALMOBILIARE20,6519,9214,0919,13733,8889131,600
ITALMOBILIARE R NC13,44013,2854,0212,77123,38238851,678
J JUVENTUS FC0,70000,70322,820,68390,87341149800,0120
K K.R.ENERGY0,19800,2008-2,050,19890,296588062N.R.
KINEXIA1,6451,6081,811,5472,03634880,0155
KME GROUP0,57500,5681-1,970,45390,6497562620,0400
KME GROUP 09 W0,02040,02360,000,02360,0516N.R.N.R.
KME GROUP RSP0,75700,73160,790,72380,794355420,1086
L LA DORIA0,96000,95920,000,95921,147N.R.0,0444
LANDI RENZO3,1703,1330,933,0543,4984171900,0550
LAZIO0,33600,33470,270,27450,339914039N.R.
LOTTOMATICA13,64013,0707,7812,07218,0107918870,8250
LUXOTTICA10,0109,9471,829,77013,4696869160,4900
M MAIRE TECNIMONT1,3821,2955,370,99611,50513406650,0700
MANAGEMENT E C0,36100,37042,120,36270,470383182N.R.
MARCOLIN1,2791,254-1,281,0171,405181190,0290
MARIELLA BURANI8,8508,6492,108,37910,125121690,1600
MARR4,8004,771-2,454,7715,5561383110,4000
MEDIACONTECH1,9201,9204,801,8322,41620,6000
MEDIASET3,5333,4842,453,4004,52045537350,4300
MEDIOBANCA5,9005,8740,285,8587,95919141900,6500
MEDIOLANUM2,4332,436-2,432,4363,1728949810,0850
MEDITERR. ACQUE1,6161,589-1,731,5892,309146290,0600
MELIORBANCA3,2003,1890,002,9343,199N.R.0,1300
MID INDUSTRY 10 W0,08000,078921,380,06500,27805400N.R.
MID INDUSTRY CAP14,59014,5900,0013,40015,000N.R.0,2284
MILANO ASS1,5241,5241,691,4992,3204695760,3400
MILANO ASS R NC1,5351,524-1,121,5242,426842330,3600
MIRATO3,6003,594-1,803,5944,935101980,4800
MITTEL2,7172,657-2,202,6573,24832610,1500
MOLMED0,91500,91500,540,89101,1441400N.R.
MONDADORI2,5502,5113,412,3743,7403758400,3500
MONDO TV2,8732,842-2,712,8424,61723960,3500
MONRIF0,44400,4440-0,760,42680,495430000,0240
MONTE PASCHI SI0,91400,91772,400,89621,57990004130,2100
MONTEFIBRE0,13400,14311,350,13150,22392173000,0300
MONTEFIBRE R NC0,16590,16751,150,16560,24951083400,0440
MUTUIONLINE3,1803,190-0,872,7503,57742260,0917
N NEGRI BOSSI0,59350,5935-0,270,59350,621043010,0400
NEGRI BOSSI 10 W0,02070,0222-3,480,02000,038538700N.R.
NICE1,8211,7925,941,5751,992336580,0682
O OLIDATA0,28000,28241,290,27880,4603596500,0440
OMNIA NETWORK0,12950,12861,660,12650,422885651N.R.
P PANARIAGROUP I.C.1,6451,5640,001,5642,314N.R.0,1500
PARMALAT1,4261,397-3,151,1841,459203263760,0770
PARMALAT 15 W0,56550,5630-0,550,55730,687880564N.R.
PERMASTEELISA8,2758,0183,377,7579,910168140,3000
PIAGGIO1,0451,0414,620,99461,3254269860,0600
PIERREL 12 W0,15900,1638-5,320,15500,22194750N.R.
PININFARINA2,4002,30212,812,0403,947172480,3400
PIRELLI & C R NC0,20000,19842,010,19300,3028548000,0728
PIRELLI & C R.E.2,2282,1961,642,1605,7451605662,060
PIRELLI & C.0,16910,16615,390,15760,3097176071650,0160
POLIGR. ED.0,32000,32002,140,31160,403835680,2634
POLIGRAFICA S.F.9,6009,5920,619,01110,2629870,3615
POLTRONA FRAU0,44200,4563-3,940,45630,82791103710,0200
PREMAFIN1,1551,089-0,481,0891,4063077820,0150
PREMUDA0,94000,94384,030,90721,07723990,0600
PRIMA IND.6,6606,733-0,446,73310,75819360,6500
PRYSMIAN6,6506,519-0,946,33210,80133032830,4170
R R. GINORI 17350,41200,40040,000,40040,4004N.R.0,0530
RATTI0,20000,1993-8,580,19930,2886248950,0517
RCS MEDIAG. R NC0,51200,4984-0,880,49840,7589786770,1300
RCS MEDIAGROUP0,55050,54910,240,54781,0266099480,1100
RDB2,0001,9930,621,9642,3568500,1000
RECORDATI4,0904,0050,263,7424,3595409690,2150
RENO DE MEDICI0,13700,13841,320,13500,1736510030,0165
REPLY13,35013,374-0,7513,37416,68639430,3500
RETELIT0,24600,25052,450,24450,382962268N.R.
RETELIT 11 W0,09800,09857,530,09160,173752668N.R.
RICCHETTI0,64000,6634-6,800,66341,08992130,0300
RISANAMENTO0,20000,2167-1,370,21670,475811590990,1030
ROMA A.S.0,54700,5713-0,570,57130,6786117986N.R.
S SABAF8,6558,770-4,918,77016,523140890,7000
SADI SERV.IND.0,46200,45483,270,39480,59951108990,0125
SAES G.5,4605,3101,035,2567,040132841,0000
SAES G. R NC4,4284,3555,364,1346,33881491,0000
SAFILO GROUP0,38800,3857-0,770,38570,769321324930,0850
SAIPEM12,27011,9103,1710,78313,64937956790,4400
SAIPEM R16,90016,9000,0016,82016,900N.R.0,4700
SARAS2,1232,0981,042,0762,86010324420,1700
SAT7,7007,759-2,777,6728,82769000,1000
SAVE3,2903,1923,263,0914,066263060,4300
SEAT P. G.4,1224,185-3,214,18512,2806557310,0070
SEAT P. G. R4,0584,136-3,474,13612,46033780,0015
SIAS3,7733,7395,893,5314,469790540,3250
SNAI1,8931,9168,051,7102,2982265090,0387
SNAM RETE GAS3,7903,7630,493,7454,11641067490,0900
SNIA0,11570,11877,620,11030,21405719530,0487
SNIA 10 W0,00600,00617,020,00570,01361155846N.R.
SOCOTHERM0,83150,83782,080,82071,468646930,0500
SOGEFI0,80000,80540,780,79921,4711592031,400
SOL2,9002,805-1,272,7423,08216800,0810
SOPAF0,11950,12186,940,11220,21533963320,0620
SORIN0,46550,45563,500,44020,5116185067N.R.
STEFANEL0,28000,29390,550,29230,4254142560,0400
STEFANEL R2,3002,3000,002,3002,800N.R.0,0750
STMICROELECTR.3,3173,301-1,993,3015,17845532210,0900
T TAS11,24011,228-2,3611,22815,0301201,169
TEL. I. MEDIA R NC0,06490,06497,810,06020,0984251110,1679
TELECOM I. MEDIA0,04830,04797,160,04470,095011590620,1643
TELECOM ITALIA0,89100,88661,140,87661,193963280050,0800
TELECOM ITALIA R0,69500,6959-0,850,68600,8592238920470,0910
TENARIS6,6206,4164,036,1688,82274835890,1300
TERNA2,3732,353-1,352,2882,54081790330,0592
TISCALI0,31900,3126-3,040,31260,771110859923N.R.
TOD'S29,1929,301,5925,9931,66540581,250
TREVI4,7404,6917,254,3747,9743042520,1000
TREVISAN COMET.0,51500,51705,190,46001,0651481900,0700
TXT E-SOLUTIONS5,9005,7341,165,5967,58477020,4000
U UBI BANCA7,0806,9332,196,78511,53214889470,9500
UNI LAND0,48000,4718-0,670,47180,79051422250,0010
UNICREDITO0,91500,90780,840,90021,9631440930870,2600
UNICREDITO R1,2711,303-4,381,3032,567879330,2750
UNIPOL0,68900,67963,640,65571,21859719030,4161
UNIPOL PRIV0,48600,49290,260,49160,893158209950,4213
V V.D. VENTAGLIO0,14800,1481-2,440,14810,34314840940,0700
VIANINI I.1,4001,427-4,871,4271,63024550,0400
VIANINI L.3,7973,435-6,453,4354,3761847970,1300
VITTORIA3,2453,251-2,243,2514,244171790,1700
Z ZIGNAGO VETRO3,3883,306-6,253,3064,2012126710,2180
ZUCCHI0,47750,4775-0,460,47750,6600109780,0300
ZUCCHI R NC1,8001,8000,001,8002,000N.R.0,0300
Diritti COGEME AZXOBCV0,00020,0017-83,000,00170,2119354049N.R.

Commenti

Condividi le tue opinioni su Il Tempo

Caratteri rimanenti: 1500

Opinioni